GEORGE PROCTOR & PARTNERS, Beckenham

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 4 min.
1 h 4 min

Official Data

Previous Names
29/04/1993 - QUILOP LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

George Proctor and Partners, is the largest independent estate agency in the Borough of Bromley. The Beckenham High Street branch occupies a prominent location at the traffic lights where Manor and Kelsey Park Roads meet the High Street. This office markets homes throughout Beckenham and the surrounding areas, networked with our other branches to find suitable buyers.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Surveyors, Real Estate Agencies, Estate Agency, Letting Agents, Local Business, House, Social Club, Lettings
Services
residential property sales, Houses, Sales, Residential, Letting, Mortgage Advice
GEORGE PROCTOR & PARTNERS is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GEORGE PROCTOR & PARTNERS!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 102-104 High St
    BR3 1EB  Beckenham
    020 8650 2000
  2. 110 High St
    BR3 1EB  Beckenham
    020 8613 6262
  3. 73 High Street
    BR3 1AN  Beckenham
    020 8663 6600
  4. 114 High Street
    BR3 1EB  Beckenham
    020 8261 7128
  5. 71a High St
    BR3 1AW  Beckenham
    020 8663 3211
  6. 1 Kelsey Park Road
    BR3 6LH  Beckenham
    020 8663 1964
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies